APC Fiber Cable LC/LC 62.5/125 MM Dplx PVC, 2m

Mfg. Part: 12211-2M | CDW Part: 2024342 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: Call Call for availability
Warranties
$35.90 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 6.6 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 6.6 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
APC has a wide variety of cables for all your connectivity needs. Manufactured to strict industry standards for high-speed network connections, APC cables offer network managers and installers the quality they need, from a manufacturer they trust.

^ Back to Top