Arista 100GBASE-LR4 - QSFP transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Mfg. Part: QSFP-100G-LR4 | CDW Part: 3688157 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: Call Call for availability
Warranties
Request Pricing
Product Details
  • QSFP transceiver module
  • 100 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 100GBase-LR4
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 6.2 miles
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • QSFP transceiver module
  • 100 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 100GBase-LR4
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 6.2 miles
QSFP transceivers ensure the advantages of open standards and power efficiency. The module is optimized for different media and reach.

^ Back to Top