Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: 9062196-AX | CDW Part: 4407851 | UNSPSC: 43201553
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • LC single-mode
View Full

This item was discontinued on May 02, 2018

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 808-4239, Monday-Friday 7am-7:30pm CT

Email our Sales Assistance Team , Response within 24 Hours

Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • LC single-mode
Manage your network connections efficiently with the Axiom - SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module.