Belden FiberExpress FX - patch cable - 49 ft - yellow

Mfg.Part: FPSLDSD015M | CDW Part: 4751108 | UNSPSC: 26121609
  • Patch cable
  • LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M)
  • 49 ft
  • fiber optic
  • OS2
  • indoor
  • riser
View Full

This item was discontinued on May 02, 2018

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 808-4239, Monday-Friday 7am-7:30pm CT

Email our Sales Assistance Team , Response within 24 Hours

Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M)
  • 49 ft
  • fiber optic
  • OS2
  • indoor
  • riser
  • yellow
FiberExpress Duplex Patch Cord Assemblies are of the highest quality available. They are assembled and 100% optically tested in Belden CDT factory prior to shipment. All patch cords are built with high-quality connectors and cables, which guarantees superior performance and excellent reliability.