Belkin 20M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable LC/SC Aqua 65ft

Mfg.Part: F2F402L7-20M-G | CDW Part: 1806970 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 5-7 days
Warranties
$54.85 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Multimode Network Fiber Patch Cable
  • 20M
  • 65 feet
  • Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 Patch Cable
  • Corning fiber
  • 10Gb
  • Aqua Blue
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Multimode Network Fiber Patch Cable
  • 20M
  • 65 feet
  • Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 Patch Cable
  • Corning fiber
  • 10Gb
  • Aqua Blue
  • Lifetime warranty
Belkin's high-quality Corning Fiber Optic Cables are built to meet or exceed industry specifications. Belkin Fiber Patch Jumpers are compatible with Fiber Channel, Infiniband, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Belkin fiber patch cords are best suited to connect fiber optic equipment to fiber optic cross-connects, interconnects, and data communication boxes. Each Belkin fiber cable is tested for greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss and quality.