Belkin 25' meter Multimode LC/LC Duplex Fiber Optic cable

Mfg. Part: F2F202LL-25M | CDW Part: 414422 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 7-9 days Orders placed today will ship within 7-9 days
Warranties
Was $92.99
$51.86 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 82 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 82 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction.

^ Back to Top