Belkin 5M Duplex Multimode Fiber 50/125 OM2 Patch Cable LC/SC 16ft

Mfg. Part: F2F402L7-05M | CDW Part: 374064 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: In Stock Ships same day if ordered before 4 PM CT
Warranties
Was $22.99
$10.96 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Multimode Network Fiber Patch Cable
  • 5M
  • 16 feet
  • Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable
  • Corning fiber
  • Lifetime warranty
  • Orange
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Multimode Network Fiber Patch Cable
  • 5M
  • 16 feet
  • Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable
  • Corning fiber
  • Lifetime warranty
  • Orange
Ultimate solution for high-speed data transmissions

Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction.

^ Back to Top