Black Box 10M ST/ST Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, Orange

Mfg. Part: FO625-010M-STST | CDW Part: 2370846 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: In Stock Ships today if ordered within 9 hrs 30 mins
Warranties
$11.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 33 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 33 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
When every dollar counts, count on Black Box's value line. These cables are priced right. You get good-quality, tested cables with no frills.
^ Back to Top