Black Box 1M ST/ST Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, Orange

Mfg.Part: FO625-001M-STST | CDW Part: 2370834 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
$8.16 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • ST multi-mode (M)
  • ST multi-mode (M)
  • 3.3 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Black Box 1M ST/ST Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Patch Cable, Orange
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • ST multi-mode (M)
  • ST multi-mode (M)
  • 3.3 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
When every dollar counts, count on this value line! These cables are priced right. You get good-quality, tested cables with no frills.