Black Box 1M ST/ST Duplex Single-mode 9-micron Fiber Patch Cable, Yellow

Mfg.Part: FOSM-001M-STST | CDW Part: 2370763 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: In Stock Ships today if ordered within 3 hrs 9 mins
Warranties
$9.68 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M)
  • 3.3 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M)
  • 3.3 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
When every dollar counts, count on this value line! These cables are priced right. You get good-quality, tested cables with no frills.