Black Box 2M ST/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Fiber Cable, Orange, 6ft

Mfg.Part: EFN6022-002M | CDW Part: 4741951 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: In Stock Ships today if ordered within 12 hrs 50 mins
Warranties
$50.45 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 6.6 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 6.6 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
Black Box 50-micron fiber cables provide three times the bandwidth of standard 62.5-micron cables. That means greater performance over longer distances.

^ Back to Top