Black Box 3M ST/ST Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Fiber Patch Cable, Orange

Mfg. Part: FO50-003M-STST | CDW Part: 2370820 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: In Stock Ships today if ordered within 2 hrs 43 mins
Warranties
$9.68 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 10 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 10 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
When every dollar counts, count on this value line! These cables are priced right. You get good-quality, tested cables with no frills.
^ Back to Top