Black Box 1U Economy Rkmnt Fiber Patch Panel w/ 16 LC/LC Duplex SMF or MMF

Mfg. Part: JPM390A | CDW Part: 2409753 | UNSPSC: 43223309
Availability: In Stock Ships same day if ordered before 2 PM CT
Warranties
Was $176.15
$167.57 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Patch panel
  • 1U
  • 16 ports
  • for P/N: FO10G-003M-SCLC
  • FO10G-005M-LCLC
  • FO10G-005M-SCLC
  • FO10G-010M-LCLC
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch panel
  • 1U
  • 16 ports
  • for P/N: FO10G-003M-SCLC
  • FO10G-005M-LCLC
  • FO10G-005M-SCLC
  • FO10G-010M-LCLC
  • FO10G-010M-SCLC
Push-pull-style LC connectors with ceramic ferrules withstand frequent plugging and unplugging in mission-critical applications

Each jack has LC female connectors on the front and back

Easy-to-secure panel is constructed of cold-rolled steel and is designed to make optimum use of rack space

RoHS compliant

^ Back to Top