Black Box 30 Meter SC/ST 62.5/125 MMF OM1 PLENUM Fiber Patch Cable, 100ft

Mfg.Part: EFP110-030M-STSC | CDW Part: 4741954 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
$34.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 30 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • plenum
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Black Box 30 Meter SC/ST 62.5/125 MMF OM1 PLENUM Fiber Patch Cable, 100ft
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 30 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • plenum
The Black Box Premium Ceramic - Patch Cable - 98 ft. has ceramic connectors to provide low signal loss of 0.3 dB, high reliability and a long life. It is a plenum cable and uses fiber optic technology.