Black Box - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg. Part: LSP422 | CDW Part: 3287869 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock Ships today if ordered within 9 hrs 20 mins
Warranties
$373.65 Advertised Price
Lease Option ($11.02/month)
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
^ Back to Top