Black Box LC/LC Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler Multimode Bronze Sleeve

Mfg.Part: FOT127 | CDW Part: 2450992 | UNSPSC: 32101517
Availability: In Stock Ships today if ordered within 9 hrs 56 mins
Warranties
$9.23 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Network coupler
  • LC multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (F)
  • fiber optic
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network coupler
  • LC multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (F)
  • fiber optic
Here's the quick solution when you need to couple two fiber optic cables or match fiber connectors.

PRODUCT FEATURES:

Panel mount;

Bronze, plastic.

^ Back to Top