Black Box with Extended Diagnostics - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Mfg. Part: LFP420 | CDW Part: 4757861 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock Ships same day if ordered before 2 PM CT
Warranties
$99.95 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
^ Back to Top