CDW 10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, LC/ST MMF 62.5/125

Mfg.Part: LCST625-10M-CDW | CDW Part: 1452912 | UNSPSC: 26121609
  • Network cable
  • LC (M)
  • ST (M)
  • 33 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
View Full

This item was discontinued on May 02, 2018

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 808-4239, Monday-Friday 7am-7:30pm CT

Email our Sales Assistance Team , Response within 24 Hours

Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network cable
  • LC (M)
  • ST (M)
  • 33 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction.
^ Back to Top