CDW 3m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable, LC/LC SMF 8.3/125

Mfg. Part: LCLC083-03M-CDW | CDW Part: 1452943 | UNSPSC: 26121609
  • Network cable
  • LC single mode (M)
  • LC single mode (M)
  • 10 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 8.3 / 125 micron
View Full

Request Pricing

This item is currently unavailable to purchase online.

Please contact us to place this order

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 808-4239, Monday-Friday 7am-7:30pm CT

Email our Sales Assistance Team , Response within 24 Hours

Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network cable
  • LC single mode (M)
  • LC single mode (M)
  • 10 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 8.3 / 125 micron
Belkin Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction.
^ Back to Top