CDW 5m Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, LC/ST MMF 62.5/125

Mfg.Part: LCST625-05M-CDW | CDW Part: 1452924 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: In Stock Ships today if ordered within 0 hrs 4 mins
Warranties
$19.94 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Network cable
  • LC (M)
  • ST (M)
  • 16.4 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network cable
  • LC (M)
  • ST (M)
  • 16.4 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction.