Check Point - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Mfg. Part: CPAC-TR-1SX-1200R | CDW Part: 4428904 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock Ships same day if ordered before 2 PM CT
Warranties
Request Pricing
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 1640 ft
  • 850 nm
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 1640 ft
  • 850 nm
^ Back to Top