Cisco FirePOWER Fiber Network Module with Non-Bypass - expansion module

Mfg. Part: FPNM-4LR-10G-NBP | CDW Part: 3521427 | UNSPSC: 43201404
Availability: Call Call for availability
Warranties
Was $47,995.00
$34,068.61 Advertised Price
Lease Option ($921.56/month)
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • Expansion module
  • 10GBase-LR x 4
  • 1310 nm
  • for FirePOWER 8120
  • 8130
  • 8140
  • 8250; MGX 8260
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Expansion module
  • 10GBase-LR x 4
  • 1310 nm
  • for FirePOWER 8120
  • 8130
  • 8140
  • 8250; MGX 8260
^ Back to Top