Cisco FirePOWER Fiber Network Module with Non-Bypass - expansion module

Mfg. Part: FPNM-4SR-10G-NBP | CDW Part: 3521429 | UNSPSC: 43201404
Availability: 6-8 days Orders placed today will ship within 6-8 days
Warranties
Was $32,395.00
$22,995.36 Advertised Price
Lease Option ($629.84/month)
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • Expansion module
  • 10GBase-SR x 4
  • 850 nm
  • for FirePOWER 8120
  • 8130
  • 8140
  • 8250; MGX 8260
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Expansion module
  • 10GBase-SR x 4
  • 850 nm
  • for FirePOWER 8120
  • 8130
  • 8140
  • 8250; MGX 8260
^ Back to Top