Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector SX Transceiver

Mfg.Part: GLC-SX-MM | CDW Part: 1506788 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: Call
Warranties
$355.10 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($10.48/month) Lease Price Information
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • Gigabit Ethernet SFP
  • LC connector SX transceiver
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector SX Transceiver
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Gigabit Ethernet SFP
  • LC connector SX transceiver
1000BASE-SX Small-Form-Factor Gigabit Interface Converter for CSS 11500 Series