Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SONET/SDH

Mfg. Part: ONS-SC-2G-60.6= | CDW Part: 2655719 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: Call Call for availability
Warranties
Request Pricing
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • SONET/SDH
  • DWDM
  • LC single-mode
  • OC-48/STM-16
  • 1560.61 nm
  • for P/N: 15454-MRC-I-12
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • SONET/SDH
  • DWDM
  • LC single-mode
  • OC-48/STM-16
  • 1560.61 nm
  • for P/N: 15454-MRC-I-12
  • 15454-MRC-I-12=
  • 15600-ASAP-4PIO=
^ Back to Top