Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SONET/SDH

Mfg.Part: ONS-SC-2G-60.6-RF | CDW Part: 3863104 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-5 days Orders placed today will ship within 3-5 days
Warranties
Was $4,200.00
$2,897.73 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($85.48/month)
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • SONET/SDH
  • DWDM
  • LC single-mode
  • OC-48/STM-16
  • 1560.61 nm
  • refurbished
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • SONET/SDH
  • DWDM
  • LC single-mode
  • OC-48/STM-16
  • 1560.61 nm
  • refurbished
  • for P/N: 15454-MRC-I-12
  • 15454-MRC-I-12=
  • 15600-ASAP-4PIO=