Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SONET/SDH

Mfg. Part: ONS-SC-2G-35.0= | CDW Part: 4185148 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 6-8 days Orders placed today will ship within 6-8 days
Warranties
Was $7,000.00
$4,829.89 Advertised Price
Lease Option ($142.48/month)
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • SONET/SDH
  • DWDM
  • LC single-mode
  • OC-48/STM-16
  • 1535.04 nm
  • for P/N: 15454-MRC-I-12
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • SONET/SDH
  • DWDM
  • LC single-mode
  • OC-48/STM-16
  • 1535.04 nm
  • for P/N: 15454-MRC-I-12
  • 15454-MRC-I-12=
^ Back to Top