Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Mfg.Part: FS4K-NIC-SFP-COTERM | CDW Part: 3536240
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-SR
  • 850 nm
View Full

This item was discontinued on November 09, 2016

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 808-4239, Monday-Friday 7am-7:30pm CT

Email our Sales Assistance Team , Response within 24 Hours

Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-SR
  • 850 nm
^ Back to Top