Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Mfg. Part: DWDM-SFP10G-38.19= | CDW Part: 4161895 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 7-9 days Orders placed today will ship within 7-9 days
Warranties
Request Pricing
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-DWDM
  • LC/PC single-mode
  • 1538.19 nm
  • for Cisco Service Edge Optimized Line Card; Catalyst 3650
  • 6880; ME 3600; Nexus 7700 F2-Series
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-DWDM
  • LC/PC single-mode
  • 1538.19 nm
  • for Cisco Service Edge Optimized Line Card; Catalyst 3650
  • 6880; ME 3600; Nexus 7700 F2-Series
^ Back to Top