Cisco - SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN

Mfg.Part: SFP-25G-SR-S= | CDW Part: 4872712 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: Call
Warranties
Was $995.00
$687.27 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($20.27/month) Lease Price Information
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • SFP28 transceiver module
  • 25 Gigabit LAN
  • 25GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 328 ft
  • 850 nm
  • for Nexus 93180YC-FX
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco - SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP28 transceiver module
  • 25 Gigabit LAN
  • 25GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 328 ft
  • 850 nm
  • for Nexus 93180YC-FX
  • 93240YC-FX2
  • 9348GC-FXP
  • X97160YC-EX