Cisco patch cable - 26 ft

Mfg.Part: 15454-MPO-MPO-8= | CDW Part: 3285494 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: Call Call for availability
Warranties
Was $750.00
$563.58 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($16.63/month)
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • MPO single-mode (M) to MPO single-mode (M)
  • 26 ft
  • fiber optic
  • for ONS 15454
  • 15454 4-Channel
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • MPO single-mode (M) to MPO single-mode (M)
  • 26 ft
  • fiber optic
  • for ONS 15454
  • 15454 4-Channel