F5 - SFP+ transceiver module

Mfg. Part: F5-UPG-SFP+-R | CDW Part: 2088754 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 6-8 days Orders placed today will ship within 6-8 days
Warranties
$1,614.94 Advertised Price
Lease Option ($47.64/month)
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • LC
  • 850 nm
  • field
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • LC
  • 850 nm
  • field
Marketing description is not available.
^ Back to Top