Greenlee - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Mfg. Part: DS10-SFP-MMF-SX | CDW Part: 4419169 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: Call Call for availability
Warranties
$264.33 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-SX
  • 850 nm
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-SX
  • 850 nm
^ Back to Top