Hitachi 50/125 LC/LC Plenum 25M 2F Cable

Mfg.Part: JFFB3737025MFCI.P | CDW Part: 2574586
Availability: 7-9 days
Warranties
$255.35 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Cable
  • Length: 25m.
  • LC-LC Connector
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Hitachi 50/125 LC/LC Plenum 25M 2F Cable
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Cable
  • Length: 25m.
  • LC-LC Connector