HPE X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM 10km 1310nm Transceiver

Mfg. Part: JG661A | CDW Part: 4713140
Availability: Call Call for availability
Warranties
$10,812.89 Advertised Price
Lease Option ($303.73/month)
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • Transceiver
  • Ports: 40GBASE-LR4 Ethernet
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Transceiver
  • Ports: 40GBASE-LR4 Ethernet
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
HP X240 40G-LR3 QSFP 10km Transceiver
^ Back to Top