Ixia Net Optics - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Mfg. Part: XFPKT-SR | CDW Part: 2841937 | UNSPSC: 43201553
  • XFP transceiver module
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 108 ft
  • 850 nm
View Full

This item was discontinued on October 25, 2016

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 808-4239, Monday-Friday 7am-7:30pm CT

Email our Sales Assistance Team , Response within 24 Hours

Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • XFP transceiver module
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 108 ft
  • 850 nm
^ Back to Top