Juniper Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Mfg. Part: WLC-SFP-LX | CDW Part: 2337681 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: Call Call for availability
Warranties
$825.92 Advertised Price
Lease Option ($24.36/month)
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1300 nm
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1300 nm
Marketing description is not available.
^ Back to Top