Juniper Networks network cable - 10 ft

Mfg. Part: MTP-4LC-M3M | CDW Part: 4277837 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: Call Call for availability
Warranties
Was $900.00
$690.26 Advertised Price
Lease Option ($20.36/month)
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode to MTP multi-mode
  • 10 ft
  • fiber optic
  • OM3
  • passive
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode to MTP multi-mode
  • 10 ft
  • fiber optic
  • OM3
  • passive
^ Back to Top