McAfee MT9107 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - Elite

Mfg.Part: FWE-10GSRTT | CDW Part: 2765552 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: Call Call for availability
Warranties
$1,482.28 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($43.73/month)
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 984 ft
  • 850 nm
  • federal government
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 984 ft
  • 850 nm
  • federal government
  • Elite
  • for P/N: FWE-S4016T