NetApp 16.4' MPO multi-mode to LC multi-mode OM4 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfg.Part: X66205-5-C | CDW Part: 4492998
Availability: Call
Warranties
$1,473.30 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($43.46/month)
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • Optical Cable
  • Length: 5m
  • Connectors: MPO and 4x LC
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Optical Cable
  • Length: 5m
  • Connectors: MPO and 4x LC
Enhance your device's connectivity with the NetApp 5M MPO/4X10G LC OM4 Cable -C.