NetApp SFP OPTI 1GB SWmm XCVR Transceiver

Mfg. Part: X6567-R6 | CDW Part: 3933543
Availability: Call Call for availability
Warranties
Request Pricing
Product Details
  • Transceiver
  • LC Connector
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Transceiver
  • LC Connector
Optimize network connections with the NetApp SFP OPTI 1GB SW MM XCVR.
  • NetApp Compatible
  • 1.25G
  • SFP
  • 850nm
  • LC Connector for MMF fiber with DDMI
^ Back to Top