Proline crossover cable - 39 ft - aqua

Mfg. Part: PRO-MPOMPO-12M5OM3 | CDW Part: 3838949 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 3-5 days Orders placed today will ship within 3-5 days
Warranties
$465.82 Advertised Price
Lease Option ($13.74/month)
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • Crossover cable
  • MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to MPO/PC multi-mode (F)
  • 39 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • riser
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Crossover cable
  • MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to MPO/PC multi-mode (F)
  • 39 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • riser
  • aqua
^ Back to Top