Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies - network cable -

Mfg. Part: FXTRP5N5NANF066 | CDW Part: 4307235 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: Call Call for availability
Warranties
Was $587.38
$438.89 Advertised Price
Lease Option ($12.95/month)
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • Network cable
  • MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F)
  • 66 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • indoor
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network cable
  • MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F)
  • 66 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • indoor
  • plenum
  • aqua
MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies are pre-terminated cable assemblies that are used in high-density network applications. These interconnect round cable assemblies are used with pre-terminated cassettes in main and horizontal cabling distribution areas. The high-density modular design fits into rack mount fiber cassette enclosures to ensure efficient use of space and rapid network deployment.

^ Back to Top