Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies - network cable -

Mfg.Part: FXTRP5N5NANF065 | CDW Part: 4962721 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: Call Call for availability
Warranties
Was $584.48
$484.78 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($14.30/month)
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • Network cable
  • MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F)
  • 65 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • indoor
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network cable
  • MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F)
  • 65 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • indoor
  • plenum
  • aqua
OM3 12 fiber, interconnect cable assembly, plenum (OFNP) rated, MPO female to MPO female, Method A Std IL, with no pulling eye 65 ft.