Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies - network cable - 49 ft

Mfg. Part: F512D5-5M15Y | CDW Part: 1560536 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: Call Call for availability
Warranties
Was $543.84
$431.91 Advertised Price
Lease Option ($12.74/month)
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • Network cable
  • MTP single-mode (F) to MTP single-mode (F)
  • 49 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM2
  • booted
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network cable
  • MTP single-mode (F) to MTP single-mode (F)
  • 49 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM2
  • booted
  • plenum
  • orange
PRODUCT FEATURES:

Pass all TIA/EIA-568-B.3 performance requirements

FOCIS-5 compliant

Factory terminated and 100% tested for insertion loss

Insertion loss data recorded for every multimode cable assembly
^ Back to Top