Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies - patch cable - 40 ft -

Mfg.Part: FXN0505RTPF040 | CDW Part: 2997744 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: Call Call for availability
Warranties
Was $497.50
$472.81 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($13.95/month)
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F)
  • 40 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • plenum
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F)
  • 40 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • plenum
  • aqua
^ Back to Top