Panduit Opti-Core patch cable - 98 ft

Mfg. Part: F9E10-10M30Y | CDW Part: 3062093 | UNSPSC: 26121609
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 98 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS1/OS2
  • riser
View Full

Request Pricing

This item is currently unavailable to purchase online.

Please contact us to place this order

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 808-4239, Monday-Friday 7am-7:30pm CT

Email our Sales Assistance Team , Response within 24 Hours

Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 98 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS1/OS2
  • riser
LC to LC singlemode duplex patch cord

1.6 mm jacketed cable - 9/125 ┬Ám

^ Back to Top