Proline network attenuator

Mfg. Part: ATTN-10DB-LCPC-PRO | CDW Part: 3180602 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: In Stock Ships today if ordered within 9 hrs 18 mins
Warranties
$44.88 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Network attenuator
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (F)
  • fiber optic 10 dB
  • OS1 (pack of 2)
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network attenuator
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (F)
  • fiber optic 10 dB
  • OS1 (pack of 2)
^ Back to Top