Proline patch cable - 30 ft - yellow

Mfg. Part: PRO-SC-LC/9METER9 | CDW Part: 3781483 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: In Stock Ships same day if ordered before 2 PM CT
Warranties
$29.92 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • SC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M)
  • 30 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS1
  • halogen-free
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • SC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M)
  • 30 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS1
  • halogen-free
  • molded
  • plenum
  • yellow
^ Back to Top