Proline patch cable - 6.6 ft - orange

Mfg. Part: PRO-SC-SC/2METER6 | CDW Part: 3236796 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: In Stock Ships same day if ordered before 2 PM CT
Warranties
$21.94 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 6.6 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 128 micron
  • halogen-free
  • orange
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 6.6 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 128 micron
  • halogen-free
  • orange
Proline's Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) cables are cost effective solution that provide high bandwidth and transmission rates.

^ Back to Top